Grup 2
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
17/03/2020 21:45 APOLLA FUERA - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/03/2020 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS - CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/03/2020 22:15 CB COMODIN - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/03/2020 22:15 TACA TACA SANTSERS - SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
23/03/2020 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON - APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
23/03/2020 22:15 WILD PEANUT - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/03/2020 22:15 SEPSIS - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/03/2020 22:15 CB KOBRAS M - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
31/03/2020 22:15 APOLLA FUERA - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
02/04/2020 21:45 PAKETENAIKOS - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
02/04/2020 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON - SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
02/04/2020 22:15 TACA TACA SANTSERS - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
15/04/2020 21:00 WILD PEANUT - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/04/2020 21:45 CB COMODIN - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/04/2020 22:15 SEPSIS - APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/04/2020 22:15 CB KOBRAS M - CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
26/04/2020 09:00 PAKETENAIKOS - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/04/2020 09:00 CB TUTANKAMON - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/04/2020 09:00 SEPSIS - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/04/2020 09:00 APOLLA FUERA - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
03/05/2020 09:00 WILD PEANUT - SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/05/2020 09:00 CB COMODIN - CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/05/2020 09:00 TACA TACA SANTSERS - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/05/2020 09:00 APOLLA FUERA - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
09/05/2020 12:00 CB KOBRAS M - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/05/2020 09:00 PAKETENAIKOS - APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/05/2020 09:00 CB TUTANKAMON - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/05/2020 09:00 SEPSIS - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM