Grup 1
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
16/03/2020 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS - LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/03/2020 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ - TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/03/2020 22:15 PANTERAS - DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/03/2020 21:45 BALLERS - ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
24/03/2020 21:45 TREINTAPALOS - SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
24/03/2020 22:15 LOS LABIOS - PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
25/03/2020 22:15 ROMESKUS - APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
25/03/2020 22:15 DRINK TEAM MASC - BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
30/03/2020 22:15 LOS LABIOS - TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
31/03/2020 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS - ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
01/04/2020 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ - DRINK TEAM MASC PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
01/04/2020 22:15 PANTERAS - BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
14/04/2020 22:15 TREINTAPALOS - PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/04/2020 21:00 ROMESKUS - LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/04/2020 21:45 BALLERS - APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/04/2020 22:15 DRINK TEAM MASC - SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
26/04/2020 09:00 SACROMONTE KINGS - BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/04/2020 09:00 LOS LABIOS - DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/04/2020 09:00 TREINTAPALOS - ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/04/2020 09:00 PANTERAS - APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
02/05/2020 09:00 BALLERS - LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/05/2020 09:00 APOSTÉ X USTÉ - SACROMONTE KINGS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
03/05/2020 09:00 PANTERAS - ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/05/2020 12:00 DRINK TEAM MASC - TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
10/05/2020 09:00 SACROMONTE KINGS - PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/05/2020 09:00 LOS LABIOS - APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/05/2020 09:00 TREINTAPALOS - BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/05/2020 12:00 ROMESKUS - DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM