Grup 2
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
09/03/2020 21:00 TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 37 - 35 REPARTEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/03/2020 21:00 CAT'S BACK 36 - 49 BIRRES TEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/03/2020 21:00 DRINK TEAM FEM 29 - 47 CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/03/2020 21:00 AMPARITOS - CB KOBRAS F POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
16/03/2020 21:00 CB KOBRAS F - DRINK TEAM FEM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/03/2020 21:00 REPARTEAM - CAT'S BACK POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/03/2020 21:00 CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC - TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/03/2020 21:00 BIRRES TEAM - AMPARITOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
23/03/2020 21:00 CAT'S BACK - CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
24/03/2020 21:00 CB KOBRAS F - BIRRES TEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
25/03/2020 21:00 DRINK TEAM FEM - TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/03/2020 21:00 AMPARITOS - REPARTEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
30/03/2020 21:00 REPARTEAM - CB KOBRAS F POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
30/03/2020 21:00 CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC - AMPARITOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
31/03/2020 21:45 BIRRES TEAM - DRINK TEAM FEM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
02/04/2020 21:00 TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 - CAT'S BACK POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
16/04/2020 21:00 AMPARITOS - TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/04/2020 21:00 DRINK TEAM FEM - CAT'S BACK POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/04/2020 21:00 CB KOBRAS F - CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
22/04/2020 21:00 BIRRES TEAM - REPARTEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
27/04/2020 21:00 CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC - BIRRES TEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/04/2020 21:00 CAT'S BACK - AMPARITOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/04/2020 21:45 DRINK TEAM FEM - REPARTEAM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/04/2020 21:45 TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 - CB KOBRAS F POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
04/05/2020 21:00 REPARTEAM - CROQUIS-JURÀSSIC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/05/2020 21:00 CB KOBRAS F - CAT'S BACK POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/05/2020 21:00 AMPARITOS - DRINK TEAM FEM POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/05/2020 21:45 BIRRES TEAM - TOCAPELOTAS 3.0 POLIESPORTIU MARITIM