Grup 4
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
24/02/2020 21:15 BCN STATE GUARRIORS 70 - 54 MASTER CHIEFS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
26/02/2020 21:15 BGBG 41 - 45 ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
26/02/2020 21:15 OLD STARS 36 - 62 UNITAJA DE BARNA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
26/02/2020 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU 45 - 37 MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
02/03/2020 21:15 UNITAJA DE BARNA 76 - 65 BCN STATE GUARRIORS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
02/03/2020 21:15 MARISTES SANT POL 49 - 37 BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
04/03/2020 21:15 ELS CANALETS 68 - 47 OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
04/03/2020 21:15 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA 45 - 47 UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
09/03/2020 22:30 BCN STATE GUARRIORS 57 - 59 ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
11/03/2020 21:15 BGBG 43 - 55 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
11/03/2020 22:30 MASTER CHIEFS 70 - 67 UNITAJA DE BARNA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
13/03/2020 21:15 OLD STARS - MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/03/2020 21:15 ELS CANALETS - MASTER CHIEFS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
18/03/2020 21:15 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA - OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
18/03/2020 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU - BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
20/03/2020 21:15 MARISTES SANT POL - BCN STATE GUARRIORS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
23/03/2020 21:15 BCN STATE GUARRIORS - LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
25/03/2020 21:15 OLD STARS - UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
25/03/2020 21:15 MASTER CHIEFS - MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
25/03/2020 22:30 UNITAJA DE BARNA - ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
30/03/2020 21:15 MARISTES SANT POL - UNITAJA DE BARNA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
01/04/2020 21:15 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA - MASTER CHIEFS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
01/04/2020 21:15 BGBG - OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
01/04/2020 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU - BCN STATE GUARRIORS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
20/04/2020 21:15 BCN STATE GUARRIORS - BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
22/04/2020 21:15 MASTER CHIEFS - UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
22/04/2020 21:15 UNITAJA DE BARNA - LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
22/04/2020 22:30 ELS CANALETS - MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 8
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
29/04/2020 21:15 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA - ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/04/2020 21:15 BGBG - MASTER CHIEFS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/04/2020 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU - UNITAJA DE BARNA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/04/2020 22:30 OLD STARS - BCN STATE GUARRIORS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 9
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
04/05/2020 21:15 MARISTES SANT POL - LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
06/05/2020 21:15 MASTER CHIEFS - OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
06/05/2020 21:15 UNITAJA DE BARNA - BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
06/05/2020 22:30 ELS CANALETS - UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA