GRUP 6
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
19/11/2019 21:45 TACA TACA SANTSERS 48 - 49 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/11/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 53 - 55 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/11/2019 22:15 PINCHO BROTHERS 32 - 50 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/11/2019 22:15 CB ZA 64 - 53 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/11/2019 21:45 UIC BARCELONA M 45 - 71 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/11/2019 22:15 CB COMODIN 45 - 70 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
25/11/2019 21:00 BALLERS 76 - 33 TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
25/11/2019 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 52 - 43 CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
25/11/2019 22:15 LOS LABIOS 66 - 47 PINCHO BROTHERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/11/2019 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS 54 - 28 UIC BARCELONA M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/11/2019 21:45 CSKA 45 - 39 CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/11/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 44 - 57 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
02/12/2019 21:00 UIC BARCELONA M 49 - 46 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
02/12/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 59 - 51 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
02/12/2019 22:15 PINCHO BROTHERS 27 - 52 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/12/2019 21:00 CB ZA 48 - 56 CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/12/2019 22:15 TACA TACA SANTSERS 42 - 62 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
08/01/2020 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 62 - 44 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
09/12/2019 21:00 BALLERS 46 - 71 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/12/2019 22:15 LOS LABIOS 55 - 61 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/12/2019 22:15 CSKA 64 - 69 TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/12/2019 21:45 PAKETENAIKOS 74 - 34 PINCHO BROTHERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/12/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 56 - 38 CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/12/2019 22:15 CB COMODIN 63 - 55 UIC BARCELONA M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
16/12/2019 21:00 PINCHO BROTHERS 2 - 0 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/12/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 71 - 53 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/12/2019 22:15 CB ZA 41 - 60 UIC BARCELONA M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/12/2019 22:15 TACA TACA SANTSERS 59 - 55 CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/12/2019 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 54 - 35 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/12/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 61 - 69 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
13/01/2020 22:15 LOS LABIOS 54 - 47 CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/01/2020 22:15 CSKA 0 - 2 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/01/2020 22:15 UIC BARCELONA M 53 - 63 TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/01/2020 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS 42 - 65 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/01/2020 21:45 CB COMODIN 61 - 36 PINCHO BROTHERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/01/2020 22:15 BALLERS 71 - 55 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
20/01/2020 21:00 CB ZA - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/01/2020 22:15 TREINTAPALOS - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/01/2020 22:15 LOS LABIOS - BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/01/2020 21:45 PINCHO BROTHERS - UIC BARCELONA M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
22/01/2020 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS - CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
23/01/2020 22:15 SEPSIS - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 8
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
27/01/2020 21:00 BALLERS - CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/01/2020 22:15 CSKA - SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/01/2020 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS - LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/01/2020 22:15 TACA TACA SANTSERS - PINCHO BROTHERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
30/01/2020 22:15 CB COMODIN - SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
30/01/2020 22:15 UIC BARCELONA M - TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 9
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
03/02/2020 21:00 CB ZA - PINCHO BROTHERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/02/2020 22:15 TREINTAPALOS - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/02/2020 22:15 LOS LABIOS - CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
04/02/2020 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS - UIC BARCELONA M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/02/2020 21:00 BALLERS - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/02/2020 22:15 SEPSIS - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 10
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
10/02/2020 22:15 CSKA - BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/02/2020 22:15 UIC BARCELONA M - SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/02/2020 22:15 PINCHO BROTHERS - TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/02/2020 21:00 CB ZA - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/02/2020 22:15 CB COMODIN - LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/02/2020 22:15 TACA TACA SANTSERS - SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 11
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
17/02/2020 21:00 PAKETENAIKOS - CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/02/2020 22:15 TREINTAPALOS - CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/02/2020 22:15 LOS LABIOS - UIC BARCELONA M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/02/2020 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS - PINCHO BROTHERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/02/2020 21:45 BALLERS - CB COMODIN POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/02/2020 22:15 SEPSIS - TACA TACA SANTSERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM