GRUP 5
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/11/2019 22:15 WILD PEANUT 53 - 40 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/11/2019 22:15 ANOMALOCARIS 53 - 40 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/11/2019 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 56 - 61 APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/11/2019 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 48 - 58 DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/11/2019 21:00 GLADIATORS 41 - 47 PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/11/2019 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 54 - 74 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
26/11/2019 22:15 APOLLA FUERA 64 - 62 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/11/2019 21:45 ROMESKUS 61 - 37 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/11/2019 22:15 PANTERAS 72 - 64 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/11/2019 22:15 UNDERDOGS 60 - 45 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/11/2019 21:00 BESAVI 67 - 49 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/11/2019 22:15 DRINK TEAM MASC 82 - 55 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
02/12/2019 22:15 ANOMALOCARIS 57 - 56 APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/12/2019 21:45 CB TUTANKAMON 58 - 89 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/12/2019 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 67 - 43 PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
03/12/2019 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 58 - 64 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
04/12/2019 22:15 DRINK TEAM MASC 52 - 42 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/01/2020 21:00 GLADIATORS 64 - 54 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
09/12/2019 21:00 APOLLA FUERA 81 - 65 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/12/2019 22:15 WILD PEANUT 83 - 51 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/12/2019 22:15 BESAVI - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/12/2019 21:00 ROMESKUS 62 - 54 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/12/2019 22:15 PANTERAS 50 - 49 DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/12/2019 22:15 UNDERDOGS 39 - 73 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
16/12/2019 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 67 - 48 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/12/2019 21:45 CB KOBRAS M 70 - 66 APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/12/2019 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 55 - 45 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/12/2019 21:45 DRINK TEAM MASC 74 - 47 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/12/2019 22:15 ROMESKUS 80 - 90 PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
08/01/2020 21:00 GLADIATORS 72 - 88 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
13/01/2020 21:00 ANOMALOCARIS 36 - 42 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/01/2020 21:45 WILD PEANUT 79 - 76 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/01/2020 22:15 APOLLA FUERA 52 - 47 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/01/2020 21:45 UNDERDOGS 39 - 51 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/01/2020 22:15 PANTERAS 64 - 61 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/01/2020 22:15 BESAVI 43 - 67 DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
20/01/2020 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON - GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/01/2020 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
22/01/2020 21:00 PANTERAS - UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
22/01/2020 21:45 DRINK TEAM MASC - APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
22/01/2020 22:15 ROMESKUS - BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
23/01/2020 22:15 CB KOBRAS M - ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 8
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
27/01/2020 22:15 ANOMALOCARIS - APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/01/2020 22:15 GLADIATORS - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/01/2020 21:45 WILD PEANUT - DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/01/2020 22:15 APOLLA FUERA - ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/01/2020 21:45 UNDERDOGS - CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
30/01/2020 21:45 BESAVI - PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 9
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
03/02/2020 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
04/02/2020 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ - GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/02/2020 21:45 UNDERDOGS - BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/02/2020 22:15 ROMESKUS - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/02/2020 22:15 PANTERAS - APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/02/2020 22:15 DRINK TEAM MASC - ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 10
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
10/02/2020 21:00 WILD PEANUT - PANTERAS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/02/2020 21:00 GLADIATORS - DRINK TEAM MASC POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/02/2020 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON - BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/02/2020 22:15 APOLLA FUERA - UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/02/2020 22:15 CB KOBRAS M - APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/02/2020 21:00 ANOMALOCARIS - ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 11
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/02/2020 21:00 UNDERDOGS - WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/02/2020 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ - CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/02/2020 22:15 BESAVI - APOLLA FUERA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/02/2020 21:00 ROMESKUS - GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/02/2020 22:15 PANTERAS - ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/02/2020 22:15 DRINK TEAM MASC - CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM