GRUP 2
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
11/11/2019 22:30 MARISTES SANT POL 35 - 48 BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
11/11/2019 22:30 CB TREMP 46 - 41 UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
13/11/2019 22:30 CAI SARAGOZA 60 - 45 ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
13/11/2019 22:30 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA 38 - 51 PERESALA LEGENDS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/11/2019 21:15 PERESALA LEGENDS 85 - 60 MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
20/11/2019 21:11 ELS CANALETS 58 - 39 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
20/11/2019 22:30 BGBG 44 - 50 CB TREMP PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
20/11/2019 22:30 OLD STARS 36 - 56 CAI SARAGOZA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
25/11/2019 22:30 CB TREMP 59 - 64 PERESALA LEGENDS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
27/11/2019 21:15 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA 61 - 35 OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
27/11/2019 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU 56 - 47 BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/11/2019 21:15 MARISTES SANT POL 45 - 61 ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
08/01/2020 21:15 PERESALA LEGENDS 63 - 45 UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
08/01/2020 21:15 ELS CANALETS 54 - 73 CB TREMP PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
08/01/2020 22:30 OLD STARS 47 - 54 MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
08/01/2020 22:30 CAI SARAGOZA 56 - 46 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
09/12/2019 22:30 CB TREMP 0 - 2 OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
11/12/2019 21:15 MARISTES SANT POL 43 - 56 CAI SARAGOZA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
11/12/2019 21:15 BGBG 53 - 79 PERESALA LEGENDS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
11/12/2019 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU 60 - 40 ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/12/2019 21:15 ELS CANALETS 67 - 53 BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
18/12/2019 22:30 OLD STARS 29 - 38 UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
18/12/2019 22:30 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA 41 - 55 MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
10/01/2020 21:15 CAI SARAGOZA 74 - 69 CB TREMP PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
13/01/2020 21:15 PERESALA LEGENDS 55 - 66 ELS CANALETS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
13/01/2020 22:30 CB TREMP 66 - 51 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
15/01/2020 21:15 BGBG 51 - 40 OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
15/01/2020 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU 26 - 58 CAI SARAGOZA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 8
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
20/01/2020 22:30 MARISTES SANT POL 48 - 61 CB TREMP PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
24/01/2020 21:15 OLD STARS 42 - 78 PERESALA LEGENDS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
24/01/2020 21:15 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA 51 - 44 UE SANT ANDREU PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
27/01/2020 22:30 CAI SARAGOZA 62 - 35 BGBG PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
JORNADA 9
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
29/01/2020 21:15 PERESALA LEGENDS 76 - 60 CAI SARAGOZA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/01/2020 21:15 ELS CANALETS 68 - 47 OLD STARS PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/01/2020 22:30 UE SANT ANDREU 31 - 35 MARISTES SANT POL PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA
29/01/2020 22:30 BGBG 29 - 46 LOS DE TODA LA BIRRA PAVELLO ESPORTIU BAC DE RODA