MARÍTIM MASCULÍ G6
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
26/11/2018 21:00 UIC BARCELONA 38 - 46 WINTERFELL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/11/2018 21:00 CB ZA 44 - 55 KENNY BEL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/11/2018 21:00 BESAVI 46 - 50 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/11/2018 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 43 - 51 LA MANZANA MECANICA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/11/2018 21:45 THE GRILLOS 53 - 48 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/11/2018 22:00 SHAKALAKERS 49 - 48 BALLERS CEM LLARS MUNDET
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
10/12/2018 21:00 KENNY BEL 32 - 54 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/12/2018 22:15 UIC BARCELONA 21 - 26 THE GRILLOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/12/2018 21:45 LA MANZANA MECANICA 53 - 46 CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/12/2018 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS 77 - 32 SHAKALAKERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/12/2018 21:00 WINTERFELL 50 - 65 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/12/2018 21:00 ANOMALOCARIS 44 - 67 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
17/12/2018 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 69 - 57 UIC BARCELONA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/12/2018 22:15 BALLERS 47 - 39 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/12/2018 21:45 CB ZA 39 - 44 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/12/2018 22:15 BESAVI 45 - 33 LA MANZANA MECANICA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/12/2018 22:00 SHAKALAKERS 67 - 66 KENNY BEL CEM LLARS MUNDET
04/03/2019 22:15 THE GRILLOS - WINTERFELL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
08/01/2019 22:15 LA MANZANA MECANICA 58 - 46 SHAKALAKERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/01/2019 22:15 THE GRILLOS 45 - 58 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/01/2019 21:45 KENNY BEL 43 - 59 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/01/2019 22:00 WINTERFELL 37 - 62 PAKETENAIKOS CEM LLARS MUNDET
10/01/2019 22:15 ANOMALOCARIS 37 - 63 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
04/03/2019 21:00 UIC BARCELONA - CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
14/01/2019 21:00 CB ZA 48 - 51 THE GRILLOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/01/2019 21:00 BESAVI 69 - 64 UIC BARCELONA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/01/2019 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 55 - 45 WINTERFELL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/01/2019 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS 40 - 47 KENNY BEL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/01/2019 21:00 BALLERS 56 - 51 LA MANZANA MECANICA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/01/2019 22:00 SHAKALAKERS 34 - 36 ANOMALOCARIS CEM LLARS MUNDET
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
21/01/2019 21:00 ANOMALOCARIS 33 - 47 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/01/2019 22:15 UIC BARCELONA 44 - 38 SHAKALAKERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/01/2019 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 50 - 52 CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
22/01/2019 22:15 LA MANZANA MECANICA 47 - 52 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
24/01/2019 21:00 THE GRILLOS 65 - 70 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
24/01/2019 22:00 WINTERFELL 47 - 63 KENNY BEL CEM LLARS MUNDET
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
28/01/2019 21:00 CB ZA 63 - 36 WINTERFELL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/01/2019 22:15 BALLERS - UIC BARCELONA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/01/2019 21:00 BESAVI 74 - 72 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/01/2019 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS 48 - 38 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
31/01/2019 22:00 SHAKALAKERS 48 - 56 THE GRILLOS CEM LLARS MUNDET
04/03/2019 21:00 KENNY BEL - LA MANZANA MECANICA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 8
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
04/02/2019 22:15 ANOMALOCARIS 46 - 28 KENNY BEL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
04/02/2019 22:15 UIC BARCELONA 42 - 47 PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/02/2019 21:45 CB ZA 60 - 77 BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
07/02/2019 21:00 WINTERFELL 45 - 47 LA MANZANA MECANICA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
07/02/2019 21:45 THE GRILLOS 60 - 74 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
07/02/2019 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON 67 - 45 SHAKALAKERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 9
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
11/02/2019 22:15 BESAVI 54 - 39 WINTERFELL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
11/02/2019 22:15 KENNY BEL 45 - 56 UIC BARCELONA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/02/2019 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS 42 - 58 THE GRILLOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/02/2019 22:15 LA MANZANA MECANICA 50 - 51 ANOMALOCARIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/02/2019 21:45 BALLERS 50 - 60 CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
04/03/2019 22:15 SHAKALAKERS - CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 10
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/02/2019 21:00 UIC BARCELONA 60 - 20 LA MANZANA MECANICA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/02/2019 22:15 CB ZA 41 - 67 BALLERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/02/2019 21:45 BESAVI - SHAKALAKERS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/02/2019 22:00 WINTERFELL - ANOMALOCARIS CEM LLARS MUNDET
21/02/2019 22:15 THE GRILLOS - KENNY BEL POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/02/2019 22:15 CB TUTANKAMON - PAKETENAIKOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 11
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
25/02/2019 22:15 ANOMALOCARIS - UIC BARCELONA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/02/2019 21:45 LA MANZANA MECANICA - THE GRILLOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
26/02/2019 22:15 PAKETENAIKOS - CB ZA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/02/2019 22:15 KENNY BEL - CB TUTANKAMON POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/02/2019 22:00 SHAKALAKERS - WINTERFELL CEM LLARS MUNDET
28/02/2019 22:15 BALLERS - BESAVI POLIESPORTIU MARITIM