MARÍTIM MASCULÍ G5
Calendari


JORNADA 1
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
27/11/2018 21:45 GLADIATORS 40 - 59 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/11/2018 22:15 LOS LABIOS 53 - 42 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/11/2018 21:45 ROMESKUS 55 - 33 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/11/2018 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 60 - 49 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/11/2018 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 41 - 54 CB DETTES POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/11/2018 22:15 SEPSIS 75 - 65 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 2
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
10/12/2018 22:15 WILD PEANUT 46 - 54 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/12/2018 22:15 CB DETTES 64 - 58 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/12/2018 22:15 UNDERDOGS 27 - 50 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/12/2018 22:00 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 73 - 32 CSKA CEM LLARS MUNDET
13/12/2018 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 63 - 56 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/12/2018 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 61 - 50 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 3
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
17/12/2018 21:00 ROMESKUS 44 - 56 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/12/2018 22:15 CSKA 51 - 53 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/12/2018 22:15 SEPSIS 46 - 52 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/12/2018 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 53 - 63 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/12/2018 21:45 GLADIATORS 36 - 59 CB DETTES POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
20/12/2018 22:15 LOS LABIOS 68 - 66 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 4
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
08/01/2019 21:45 UNDERDOGS 40 - 29 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/01/2019 21:00 ROMESKUS 52 - 56 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/01/2019 21:45 CB DETTES 27 - 34 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
09/01/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 50 - 44 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/01/2019 21:00 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 85 - 62 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
10/01/2019 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 55 - 45 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 5
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
15/01/2019 21:00 WILD PEANUT 68 - 56 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/01/2019 21:45 GLADIATORS 56 - 74 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
15/01/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 54 - 55 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/01/2019 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 43 - 37 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
16/01/2019 22:15 LOS LABIOS 53 - 48 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
17/01/2019 22:15 CSKA 41 - 60 CB DETTES POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 6
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
21/01/2019 21:00 UNDERDOGS 40 - 36 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/01/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 63 - 38 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
23/01/2019 21:00 CB DETTES 52 - 65 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
23/01/2019 22:15 ROMESKUS 53 - 38 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
23/01/2019 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 54 - 49 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
24/01/2019 22:15 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 63 - 40 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 7
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
28/01/2019 21:00 WILD PEANUT 48 - 38 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/01/2019 22:15 LOS LABIOS 48 - 59 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/01/2019 22:15 CSKA 53 - 80 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
29/01/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 42 - 45 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
31/01/2019 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 64 - 86 CB DETTES POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
05/03/2019 22:15 GLADIATORS 26 - 69 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 8
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
05/02/2019 22:15 UNDERDOGS 72 - 60 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/02/2019 21:45 ROMESKUS 94 - 41 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/02/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 55 - 47 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
06/02/2019 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 41 - 61 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
07/02/2019 22:00 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 46 - 42 CB DETTES CEM LLARS MUNDET
07/02/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 60 - 44 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 9
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
11/02/2019 22:15 LOS LABIOS 59 - 48 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
12/02/2019 21:45 GLADIATORS 46 - 82 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/02/2019 21:45 WILD PEANUT 56 - 85 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
13/02/2019 22:15 CB DETTES 39 - 30 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/02/2019 22:15 CSKA 39 - 78 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
14/02/2019 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 50 - 66 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 10
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
18/02/2019 21:00 ROMESKUS 71 - 56 CB KOBRAS M POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/02/2019 22:15 TREINTAPALOS 82 - 70 CB DETTES POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
18/02/2019 22:15 SACROMONTE KINGS 45 - 34 WILD PEANUT POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/02/2019 21:45 GLADIATORS 63 - 64 LOS LABIOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
19/02/2019 22:15 SEPSIS 74 - 62 CSKA POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
21/02/2019 21:45 APOSTÉ X USTÉ 44 - 49 UNDERDOGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
JORNADA 11
Dia de joc Local Resultat Visitant Camp Acta
25/02/2019 22:15 CSKA 37 - 33 GLADIATORS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
25/02/2019 22:15 UNDERDOGS 52 - 62 TREINTAPALOS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/02/2019 21:00 WILD PEANUT 66 - 70 SEPSIS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/02/2019 21:45 CB DETTES 0 - 2 ROMESKUS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
27/02/2019 22:15 LOS LABIOS 55 - 47 APOSTÉ X USTÉ POLIESPORTIU MARITIM
28/02/2019 22:15 CB KOBRAS M 48 - 55 SACROMONTE KINGS POLIESPORTIU MARITIM